TV Ehrenfeld - Volleyball in Köln

Start

TVE I TVE II TVE III TVE IV Jugend

TVE VKK

TVE II

Spielplan 2012/13

TuS Ehrenfeld

H

0:3

A

1:3

TPSK Köln

H

3:0

A

3:1

VC Ikarus

A

3:2

H

3:0

KT43 Köln II

H

2:3

A

3:1

KT43 Köln III

A

0:3

H

1:3

TuS Opladen II

H

2:3

A

0:3

ABC Köln

A

3:1

H

1:3

Bezirksliga 2012/13, Staffel 4

1

TuS Opladen II

14

9

5

31

:

25

18

:

10

2

TuS Ehrenfeld

14

8

6

33

:

24

16

:

12

3

KT43 Köln III

14

8

6

30

:

25

16

:

12

4

ABC Köln

14

8

6

29

:

29

16

:

12

5

KT43 Köln II

14

7

7

29

:

28

14

:

14

6

TV Ehrenfeld II

14

6

8

25

:

29

12

:

16

7

VC Ikarus

14

5

9

25

:

33

10

:

18

8

TPSK Köln

14

5

9

24

:

33

10

:

18

1. Spieltag

24.–30.9.

TV Ehrenfeld II

0:3

TuS Ehrenfeld

TPSK Köln

3:1

ABC Köln

VC Ikarus

3:0

TuS Opladen II

KT43 Köln II

3:0

KT43 Köln III

2. Spieltag

22.–28.10.

TuS Ehrenfeld

3:0

KT43 Köln III

TuS Opladen II

3:1

KT43 Köln II

ABC Köln

3:2

VC Ikarus

TV Ehrenfeld II

3:0

TPSK Köln

3. Spieltag

5.–11.11.

TPSK Köln

0:3

TuS Ehrenfeld

VC Ikarus

2:3

TV Ehrenfeld II

KT43 Köln II

1:3

ABC Köln

KT43 Köln III

3:1

TuS Opladen II

4. Spieltag

19.–25.11.

TuS Ehrenfeld

3:1

TuS Opladen II

ABC Köln

0:3

KT43 Köln III

TV Ehrenfeld II

2:3

KT43 Köln II

TPSK Köln

3:1

VC Ikarus

5. Spieltag

3.–9.12.

VC Ikarus

1:3

TuS Ehrenfeld

KT43 Köln II

3:2

TPSK Köln

KT43 Köln III

3:0

TV Ehrenfeld II

TuS Opladen II

3:1

ABC Köln

6. Spieltag

7.–13.1.

TuS Ehrenfeld

2:3

ABC Köln

TV Ehrenfeld II

2:3

TuS Opladen II

TPSK Köln

3:0

KT43 Köln III

VC Ikarus

3:0

KT43 Köln II

7. Spieltag

21.–27.1.

KT43 Köln II

3:0

TuS Ehrenfeld

KT43 Köln III

3:2

VC Ikarus

TuS Opladen II

3:1

TPSK Köln

ABC Köln

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld II

8. Spieltag

4.–17.2. (Karneval)

TuS Ehrenfeld

3:1

TV Ehrenfeld II

ABC Köln

3:0

TPSK Köln

TuS Opladen II

3:0

VC Ikarus

KT43 Köln III

3:1

KT43 Köln II

9. Spieltag

25.2.–3.3.

KT43 Köln III

2:3

TuS Ehrenfeld

KT43 Köln II

2:3

TuS Opladen II

VC Ikarus

3:2

ABC Köln

TPSK Köln

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld II

10. Spieltag

11.–17.3.

TuS Ehrenfeld

2:3

TPSK Köln

TV Ehrenfeld II

3:0

VC Ikarus

ABC Köln

3:2

KT43 Köln II

TuS Opladen II

3:2

KT43 Köln III

11. Spieltag

8.–14.4.

TuS Opladen II

1:3

TuS Ehrenfeld

KT43 Köln III

3:0

ABC Köln

KT43 Köln II

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld II

VC Ikarus

2:3

TPSK Köln

12. Spieltag

22.–28.4.

TuS Ehrenfeld

2:3

VC Ikarus

TPSK Köln

2:3

KT43 Köln II

TV Ehrenfeld II

1:3

KT43 Köln III

ABC Köln

3:1

TuS Opladen II

13. Spieltag

6.–12.5.

ABC Köln

3:2

TuS Ehrenfeld

TuS Opladen II

3:0

TV Ehrenfeld II

KT43 Köln III

3:2

TPSK Köln

KT43 Köln II

3:0

VC Ikarus

14. Spieltag

20.–26.5.

TuS Ehrenfeld

1:3

KT43 Köln II

VC Ikarus

3:2

KT43 Köln III

TPSK Köln

1:3

TuS Opladen II

TV Ehrenfeld II

1:3

ABC Köln

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

TuS Opladen II

1

×

1:3

3:2

3:1

3:1

3:0

3:0

3:1

TuS Ehrenfeld

2

3:1

×

3:0

2:3

1:3

3:1

2:3

2:3

KT43 Köln III

3

3:1

2:3

×

3:0

3:1

3:0

3:2

3:2

ABC Köln

4

3:1

3:2

0:3

×

3:2

1:3

3:2

3:0

KT43 Köln II

5

2:3

3:0

3:0

1:3

×

1:3

3:0

3:2

TV Ehrenfeld II

6

2:3

0:3

1:3

1:3

2:3

×

3:0

3:0

VC Ikarus

7

3:0

1:3

3:2

3:2

3:0

2:3

×

2:3

TPSK Köln

8

1:3

0:3

3:0

3:1

2:3

1:3

3:1

×