TV Ehrenfeld - Volleyball in Köln

Start

TVE I TVE II TVE III TVE IV Jugend

TVE VKK

TVE III

Spielplan 2012/13 (1. Kreisklasse)

Do

13.09.

H

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:1

25:15

25:19

21:25

25:12

96:71

(+25)

Do

27.09.

H

TV Dellbrück I

0:3

11:25

22:25

21:25

54:75

(-21)

Do

08.11.

H

Dünnwalder TV

3:1

25:17

17:25

25:20

25:19

92:81

(+11)

Mo

19.11.

A

TS Rath-Heumar II

3:2

21:25

25:18

26:24

24:26

15:8

111:101

(+10)

Do

06.12.

H

TV Urbach

3:1

25:23

26:28

25:19

25:11

101:81

(+20)

Fr

11.01.

A

TV Dellbrück II

3:1

25:11

25:15

23:25

25:14

98:65

(+33)

Fr

25.01.

A

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:1

25:17

25:14

16:25

25:15

91:71

(+20)

Mo

04.02.

A

TV Dellbrück I

3:2

25:17

23:25

25:23

17:25

15:12

105:102

(+3)

Do

21.03.

H

TV Dellbrück II

3:0

25:18

25:16

25:22

75:56

(+19)

Do

18.04.

H

TS Rath-Heumar II

3:2

24:26

17:25

25:22

25:15

15:12

106:100

(+6)

Do

25.04.

A

TV Urbach

3:1

27:25

16:25

25:19

25:16

93:85

(+8)

Sa

27.04.

A

Dünnwalder TV

1:3

25:10

16:25

21:25

21:25

83:85

(-2)

Tabelle

1

TV Ehrenfeld III

12

10

2

31

:

18

20

:

4

2

TV Dellbrück I

12

9

3

30

:

18

18

:

6

3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

12

7

5

27

:

24

14

:

10

4

Dünnwalder TV

12

5

7

22

:

23

10

:

14

5

TV Urbach

12

5

7

22

:

28

10

:

14

6

TV Dellbrück II

12

4

8

19

:

27

8

:

16

7

TS Rath-Heumar II

12

2

10

18

:

31

4

:

20

Liga-Spielplan

1. Spieltag

10.–16.9.

TV Ehrenfeld III

3:1

TV Ehrenfeld IV

TV Dellbrück I

3:2

TV Dellbrück II

Dünnwalder TV

0:3

TS Rath-Heumar II

2. Spieltag

24.–30.9.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:1

TS Rath-Heumar II

TV Urbach

3:2

Dünnwalder TV

TV Ehrenfeld III

0:3

TV Dellbrück I

3. Spieltag

22.–28.10.

TV Dellbrück I

0:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

TV Dellbrück II

3:1

Dünnwalder TV

TS Rath-Heumar II

2:3

TV Urbach

4. Spieltag

5.–11.11.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:2

TV Urbach

TV Dellbrück II

3:0

TS Rath-Heumar II

TV Ehrenfeld III

3:1

Dünnwalder TV

5. Spieltag

19.–25.11.

Dünnwalder TV

3:1

TV Dellbrück I

TS Rath-Heumar II

2:3

TV Ehrenfeld III

TV Urbach

0:3

TV Dellbrück II

6. Spieltag

3.–9.12.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

2:3

TV Dellbrück II

TV Ehrenfeld III

3:1

TV Urbach

TV Dellbrück I

3:1

TS Rath-Heumar II

7. Spieltag

7.–13.1.

Dünnwalder TV

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

TV Urbach

1:3

TV Dellbrück I

TV Dellbrück II

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld III

8. Spieltag

21.–27.1.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld III

TV Dellbrück II

1:3

TV Dellbrück I

TS Rath-Heumar II

0:3

Dünnwalder TV

9. Spieltag

4.–10.2.

TS Rath-Heumar II

2:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

Dünnwalder TV

3:0

TV Urbach

TV Dellbrück I

2:3

TV Ehrenfeld III

10. Spieltag

25.2.–3.3.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

0:3

TV Dellbrück I

Dünnwalder TV

3:0

TV Dellbrück II

TV Urbach

3:1

TS Rath-Heumar II

11. Spieltag

11.–17.3.

TV Urbach

3:2

TV Ehrenfeld IV

TS Rath-Heumar II

3:1

TV Dellbrück II

Dünnwalder TV

3:1

TV Ehrenfeld III

12. Spieltag

8.–14.4.

TV Dellbrück I

3:1

Dünnwalder TV

TV Ehrenfeld III

3:2

TS Rath-Heumar II

TV Dellbrück II

0:3

TV Urbach

13. Spieltag

22.–28.4.

TV Dellbrück II

2:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

TV Urbach

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld III

TS Rath-Heumar II

1:3

TV Dellbrück I

14. Spieltag

6.–12.5.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:1

Dünnwalder TV

TV Dellbrück I

3:2

TV Urbach

TV Ehrenfeld III

3:0

TV Dellbrück II