TV Ehrenfeld - Volleyball in Köln

Start

TVE I TVE II TVE III TVE IV Jugend

TVE VKK

TVE IV

Spielplan 2012/13 (1. Kreisklasse)

Do

13.09.

A

TV Ehrenfeld III

1:3

15:25

19:25

25:21

12:25

71:96

(-25)

Fr

26.10.

H

TS Rath-Heumar II

3:1

25:22

25:17

23:25

25:22

98:86

(+12)

Mo

05.11.

A

TV Dellbrück I

3:0

25:15

25:22

26:24

76:61

(+15)

Fr

30.11.

H

TV Urbach

3:2

22:25

25:23

25:15

21:25

15:9

108:97

(+11)

Sa

12.01.

A

Dünnwalder TV

3:1

25:15

25:13

14:25

25:17

89:70

(+19)

Fr

25.01.

H

TV Ehrenfeld III

1:3

17:25

14:25

25:16

15:25

71:91

(-20)

Fr

01.02.

H

TV Dellbrück II

2:3

11:25

19:25

25:7

25:23

12:15

92:95

(-3)

Mo

04.02.

A

TS Rath-Heumar II

3:2

24:26

25:12

22:25

25:23

15:3

111:89

(+22)

Fr

01.03.

H

TV Dellbrück I

0:3

20:25

26:28

15:25

61:78

(-17)

Do

14.03.

A

TV Urbach

2:3

25:18

25:15

24:26

22:25

11:15

107:99

(+8)

Fr

26.04.

A

TV Dellbrück II

3:2

21:25

25:10

22:25

25:12

15:5

108:77

(+31)

Fr

03.05.

H

Dünnwalder TV

3:1

19:25

25:13

25:15

25:15

94:68

(+26)

Tabelle

1

TV Ehrenfeld III

12

10

2

31

:

18

20

:

4

2

TV Dellbrück I

12

9

3

30

:

18

18

:

6

3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

12

7

5

27

:

24

14

:

10

4

Dünnwalder TV

12

5

7

22

:

23

10

:

14

5

TV Urbach

12

5

7

22

:

28

10

:

14

6

TV Dellbrück II

12

4

8

19

:

27

8

:

16

7

TS Rath-Heumar II

12

2

10

18

:

31

4

:

20

Liga-Spielplan

1. Spieltag

10.–16.9.

TV Ehrenfeld III

3:1

TV Ehrenfeld IV

TV Dellbrück I

3:2

TV Dellbrück II

Dünnwalder TV

0:3

TS Rath-Heumar II

2. Spieltag

24.–30.9.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:1

TS Rath-Heumar II

TV Urbach

3:2

Dünnwalder TV

TV Ehrenfeld III

0:3

TV Dellbrück I

3. Spieltag

22.–28.10.

TV Dellbrück I

0:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

TV Dellbrück II

3:1

Dünnwalder TV

TS Rath-Heumar II

2:3

TV Urbach

4. Spieltag

5.–11.11.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:2

TV Urbach

TV Dellbrück II

3:0

TS Rath-Heumar II

TV Ehrenfeld III

3:1

Dünnwalder TV

5. Spieltag

19.–25.11.

Dünnwalder TV

3:1

TV Dellbrück I

TS Rath-Heumar II

2:3

TV Ehrenfeld III

TV Urbach

0:3

TV Dellbrück II

6. Spieltag

3.–9.12.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

2:3

TV Dellbrück II

TV Ehrenfeld III

3:1

TV Urbach

TV Dellbrück I

3:1

TS Rath-Heumar II

7. Spieltag

7.–13.1.

Dünnwalder TV

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

TV Urbach

1:3

TV Dellbrück I

TV Dellbrück II

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld III

8. Spieltag

21.–27.1.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld III

TV Dellbrück II

1:3

TV Dellbrück I

TS Rath-Heumar II

0:3

Dünnwalder TV

9. Spieltag

4.–10.2.

TS Rath-Heumar II

2:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

Dünnwalder TV

3:0

TV Urbach

TV Dellbrück I

2:3

TV Ehrenfeld III

10. Spieltag

25.2.–3.3.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

0:3

TV Dellbrück I

Dünnwalder TV

3:0

TV Dellbrück II

TV Urbach

3:1

TS Rath-Heumar II

11. Spieltag

11.–17.3.

TV Urbach

3:2

TV Ehrenfeld IV

TS Rath-Heumar II

3:1

TV Dellbrück II

Dünnwalder TV

3:1

TV Ehrenfeld III

12. Spieltag

8.–14.4.

TV Dellbrück I

3:1

Dünnwalder TV

TV Ehrenfeld III

3:2

TS Rath-Heumar II

TV Dellbrück II

0:3

TV Urbach

13. Spieltag

22.–28.4.

TV Dellbrück II

2:3

TV Ehrenfeld IV

TV Urbach

1:3

TV Ehrenfeld III

TS Rath-Heumar II

1:3

TV Dellbrück I

14. Spieltag

6.–12.5.

TV Ehrenfeld IV

3:1

Dünnwalder TV

TV Dellbrück I

3:2

TV Urbach

TV Ehrenfeld III

3:0

TV Dellbrück II